Cúp Chi Lê, vòng Tu Ket
FT
28/06 | CD Magallanes | 4 - 0 | Curico Unido |
24/06 | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | CD Magallanes |
16/04 | Curico Unido | 0 - 0 | CD Magallanes |
27/11 | Curico Unido | 3 - 4 | CD Magallanes |
10/05 | CD Magallanes | 1 - 2 | Curico Unido |
28/06 | CD Magallanes | 4 - 0 | Curico Unido |
24/06 | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | CD Magallanes |
19/06 | Juvenil Seminario | 2 - 5 | CD Magallanes |
03/06 | San Luis Qui. | 0 - 1 | CD Magallanes |
26/05 | CD Magallanes | 2 - 1 | U. San Felipe |
28/06 | CD Magallanes | 4 - 0 | Curico Unido |
24/06 | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | CD Magallanes |
02/06 | Antofagasta | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido |
27/05 | Curico Unido | 2 - 1 | San.Morning |
20/05 | San. Wanderers | 2 - 2 | Curico Unido |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
5. | CD Magallanes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
18. | Curico Unido | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thứ 7, ngày 22/06 | |||
23h30 | Dep. Copiapo | 2 - 2 | Cobresal |
C.Nhật, ngày 23/06 | |||
03h00 | Puerto Montt | 2 - 0 | Temuco |
07h00 | San Marcos A. | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa |
22h59 | Barnechea | 3 - 2 | Palestino |
23h30 | Antofagasta | 2 - 1 | Iquique |
23h30 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
Thứ 2, ngày 24/06 | |||
02h00 | Curico Unido | 1 - 0 | CD Magallanes |
Thứ 5, ngày 27/06 | |||
02h00 | Dep.Concepcion | 2 - 3 | Deportes Linares |
Thứ 6, ngày 28/06 | |||
07h00 | CD Magallanes | 4 - 0 | Curico Unido |
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06 | |||
04h00 | San Antonio Unido | 0 - 0 | Univ. de Chile |
07h30 | Cobreloa | 0 - 0 | San Marcos A. |
07h30 | Iquique | 3 - 1 | Antofagasta |
23h30 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 0 | Trasandino |
23h30 | U. Espanola | 3 - 0 | Real San Joaquin |
C.Nhật, ngày 30/06 | |||
02h00 | Cobresal | 3 - 1 | Dep. Copiapo |
02h00 | Univ. Catolica(CHL) | 2 - 2 | San. Wanderers |
23h30 | Everton CD | vs | Melipilla |
23h30 | Temuco | vs | Puerto Montt |
Thứ 2, ngày 01/07 | |||
02h00 | Audax Italiano | vs | Deportes Santa Cruz |
02h00 | Palestino | vs | Barnechea |
02h00 | Nublense | vs | Rangers Talca |
04h30 | Colo Colo | vs | O Higgins |
Thứ 3, ngày 02/07 | |||
06h00 | Univ. de Chile | vs | San Antonio Unido |