Hạng 3 Italia, vòng Play off
FT
08/05 | Gubbio | 0 - 1 | Rimini |
29/04 | Gubbio | 4 - 0 | Rimini |
23/12 | Rimini | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
06/10 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
04/02 | Rimini | 0 - 1 | Gubbio |
08/05 | Gubbio | 0 - 1 | Rimini |
29/04 | Gubbio | 4 - 0 | Rimini |
21/04 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
14/04 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
07/04 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 0 | Gubbio |
12/05 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |
08/05 | Gubbio | 0 - 1 | Rimini |
29/04 | Gubbio | 4 - 0 | Rimini |
21/04 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
14/04 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Rimini |
C.Nhật, ngày 05/05 | |||
22h30 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
Thứ 4, ngày 08/05 | |||
01h30 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
01h30 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
01h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 1 | Rimini |
01h30 | Atalanta U23 | 3 - 1 | AC Trento |
01h30 | Pescara | 2 - 2 | Pontedera |
01h30 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Giugliano |
01h30 | Legnano | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane |
02h00 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Crotone |
Thứ 7, ngày 11/05 | |||
23h00 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 4 | Mantova |
C.Nhật, ngày 12/05 | |||
01h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
01h30 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
01h30 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |
01h30 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
01h30 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
02h00 | Pescara | 1 - 3 | Juventus U23 |
23h00 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
23h00 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
23h00 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 3 | Novara |
23h00 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 1 | Potenza SC |
Thứ 4, ngày 15/05 | |||
01h30 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Casertana |
01h30 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 1 | Catania |
01h30 | Perugia | 0 - 2 | Carrarese |
01h30 | Taranto | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
02h00 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Benevento |
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05 | |||
01h30 | Catania | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
01h30 | Vicenza | 0 - 0 | Taranto |
01h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 2 | Perugia |
01h30 | Benevento | 2 - 1 | Triestina |
01h30 | Casertana | 1 - 3 | Juventus U23 |
22h45 | Cesena | vs | Juve Stabia |
23h00 | Novara | vs | Fiorenzuola |
23h00 | Pesaro | vs | Recanatese |
Thứ 2, ngày 20/05 | |||
01h30 | Potenza SC | vs | Monterosi FC |
01h30 | SS Monopoli | vs | Virtus Francavilla |