Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 11
FT
07/03 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
30/10 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Foggia |
07/01 | Foggia | 2 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
05/10 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
13/09 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 0 | Foggia |
12/05 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
08/05 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Crotone |
27/04 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
22/04 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Brindisi |
14/04 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
27/04 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Foggia |
22/04 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
13/04 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
06/04 | Foggia | 0 - 2 | Casertana |
31/03 | Latina | 3 - 0 | Foggia |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | AZ Picerno | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 53 | 40 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 43 | 58 |
11. | Foggia | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 40 | 44 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 25 | 24 | 48 |
Thứ 7, ngày 28/10 | |||
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
21h15 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 3 - 2 | Legnano |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
23h30 | AC Renate | 2 - 2 | Novara |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
C.Nhật, ngày 29/10 | |||
01h45 | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
20h00 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Padova |
20h00 | Crotone | 3 - 3 | Messina |
20h00 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 1 | US Olbia |
22h00 | Catania | 0 - 2 | Avellino |
22h15 | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
Thứ 2, ngày 30/10 | |||
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 4 | Casertana |
00h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Latina |
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Foggia |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
00h30 | Pescara | 2 - 3 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 2 | Pontedera |
02h45 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
02h45 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 3, ngày 31/10 | |||
02h45 | Cesena | 2 - 1 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Perugia | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
Thứ 6, ngày 17/11 | |||
00h00 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Rimini |