Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 15
FT
25/03 | Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
27/11 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 0 | Viterbese Calcio |
12/05 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
08/05 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Giugliano |
27/04 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Giugliano |
22/04 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
15/04 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 2 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
16/04 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
09/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02/04 | Gelbison | 0 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
25/03 | Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Audace Cerignola | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 54 | 46 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 26 | 27 | 45 | 53 |
Thứ 7, ngày 25/11 | |||
02h45 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
02h45 | AC Trento | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Latina |
22h15 | Luchese | 1 - 2 | Pesaro |
22h15 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
22h15 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 2 | Ancona |
C.Nhật, ngày 26/11 | |||
00h30 | Triestina | 4 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
00h30 | AC Renate | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Carrarese |
00h30 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 0 | Arezzo |
02h45 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Pontedera | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
02h45 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
02h45 | Pescara | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
18h30 | Sestri Levante | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
20h00 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Novara |
20h00 | Torres | 3 - 1 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
22h15 | Giugliano | 0 - 1 | Catania |
Thứ 2, ngày 27/11 | |||
00h30 | Sorrento | 2 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Avellino |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 28/11 | |||
02h30 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
02h45 | Benevento | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Taranto | 0 - 1 | Casertana |
02h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Padova |